Amou
Bonnegarde
Nassiet
EQUIPE :
POULE :

 Rang  Equipe  Pts  J  G  P  F  Pen  Arb  +  -  = 
1BASKET LUY ADOUR CLUB0.000000000 
2US ORTHEZ BASKET - 20.000000000 
3IE - CTC UBVP - VILLENEUVE BASKET CLUB0.000000000 
4MOURENX BASKET BASSIN DE LACQ0.000000000 
5IE - CTC GRAND DAX BASKET - ADOUR DAX BASKET0.000000000 
6IE - CTC CAP DE GASCOGNE - GENETS D'OR HAUT MAUCO0.000000000 
7LABENNE OSC0.000000000 
8LONS BASKET0.000000000 
9STADE MONTOIS BASKET FEMININ0.000000000 
10AMOU BONNEGARDE NASSIET0.000000000 
11AVENIR DE BIZANOS0.000000000 
12HENDAYE Basket Ball0.000000000 

Journée 1
406   Di 22/09/2024 Poule B   BASKET LUY ADOUR CLUB - IE - CTC GRAND DAX BASKET - ADOUR DAX BASKET
407   Di 22/09/2024 Poule B   STADE MONTOIS BASKET FEMININ - US ORTHEZ BASKET - 2
408   Di 22/09/2024 Poule B   IE - CTC CAP DE GASCOGNE - GENETS D'OR HAUT MAUCO - AMOU BONNEGARDE NASSIET
409   Di 22/09/2024 Poule B   IE - CTC UBVP - VILLENEUVE BASKET CLUB - LABENNE OSC
410   Di 22/09/2024 Poule B   AVENIR DE BIZANOS - MOURENX BASKET BASSIN DE LACQ
411   Di 22/09/2024 Poule B   LONS BASKET - HENDAYE Basket Ball

Journée 2
418   Di 29/09/2024 Poule B   US ORTHEZ BASKET - 2 - BASKET LUY ADOUR CLUB
419   Di 29/09/2024 Poule B   AMOU BONNEGARDE NASSIET - STADE MONTOIS BASKET FEMININ
420   Di 29/09/2024 Poule B   LABENNE OSC - IE - CTC CAP DE GASCOGNE - GENETS D'OR HAUT MAUCO
421   Di 29/09/2024 Poule B   MOURENX BASKET BASSIN DE LACQ - IE - CTC UBVP - VILLENEUVE BASKET CLUB
422   Di 29/09/2024 Poule B   HENDAYE Basket Ball - AVENIR DE BIZANOS
423   Di 29/09/2024 Poule B   IE - CTC GRAND DAX BASKET - ADOUR DAX BASKET - LONS BASKET

Journée 3
430   Di 06/10/2024 Poule B   BASKET LUY ADOUR CLUB - AMOU BONNEGARDE NASSIET
431   Di 06/10/2024 Poule B   STADE MONTOIS BASKET FEMININ - LABENNE OSC
432   Di 06/10/2024 Poule B   IE - CTC CAP DE GASCOGNE - GENETS D'OR HAUT MAUCO - MOURENX BASKET BASSIN DE LACQ
433   Di 06/10/2024 Poule B   IE - CTC UBVP - VILLENEUVE BASKET CLUB - HENDAYE Basket Ball
434   Di 06/10/2024 Poule B   AVENIR DE BIZANOS - IE - CTC GRAND DAX BASKET - ADOUR DAX BASKET
435   Di 06/10/2024 Poule B   LONS BASKET - US ORTHEZ BASKET - 2

Journée 4
442   Di 13/10/2024 Poule B   LABENNE OSC - BASKET LUY ADOUR CLUB
443   Di 13/10/2024 Poule B   MOURENX BASKET BASSIN DE LACQ - STADE MONTOIS BASKET FEMININ
444   Di 13/10/2024 Poule B   HENDAYE Basket Ball - IE - CTC CAP DE GASCOGNE - GENETS D'OR HAUT MAUCO
445   Di 13/10/2024 Poule B   IE - CTC GRAND DAX BASKET - ADOUR DAX BASKET - IE - CTC UBVP - VILLENEUVE BASKET CLUB
446   Di 13/10/2024 Poule B   US ORTHEZ BASKET - 2 - AVENIR DE BIZANOS
447   Di 13/10/2024 Poule B   AMOU BONNEGARDE NASSIET - LONS BASKET

Journée 5
454   Di 03/11/2024 Poule B   BASKET LUY ADOUR CLUB - MOURENX BASKET BASSIN DE LACQ
455   Di 03/11/2024 Poule B   STADE MONTOIS BASKET FEMININ - HENDAYE Basket Ball
456   Di 03/11/2024 Poule B   IE - CTC CAP DE GASCOGNE - GENETS D'OR HAUT MAUCO - IE - CTC GRAND DAX BASKET - ADOUR DAX BASKET
457   Di 03/11/2024 Poule B   IE - CTC UBVP - VILLENEUVE BASKET CLUB - US ORTHEZ BASKET - 2
458   Di 03/11/2024 Poule B   AVENIR DE BIZANOS - AMOU BONNEGARDE NASSIET
459   Di 03/11/2024 Poule B   LONS BASKET - LABENNE OSC

Journée 6
466   Di 10/11/2024 Poule B   HENDAYE Basket Ball - BASKET LUY ADOUR CLUB
467   Di 10/11/2024 Poule B   IE - CTC GRAND DAX BASKET - ADOUR DAX BASKET - STADE MONTOIS BASKET FEMININ
468   Di 10/11/2024 Poule B   US ORTHEZ BASKET - 2 - IE - CTC CAP DE GASCOGNE - GENETS D'OR HAUT MAUCO
469   Di 10/11/2024 Poule B   AMOU BONNEGARDE NASSIET - IE - CTC UBVP - VILLENEUVE BASKET CLUB
470   Di 10/11/2024 Poule B   LABENNE OSC - AVENIR DE BIZANOS
471   Di 10/11/2024 Poule B   MOURENX BASKET BASSIN DE LACQ - LONS BASKET

Journée 7
478   Di 17/11/2024 Poule B   LONS BASKET - BASKET LUY ADOUR CLUB
479   Di 17/11/2024 Poule B   AVENIR DE BIZANOS - STADE MONTOIS BASKET FEMININ
480   Di 17/11/2024 Poule B   IE - CTC UBVP - VILLENEUVE BASKET CLUB - IE - CTC CAP DE GASCOGNE - GENETS D'OR HAUT MAUCO
481   Di 17/11/2024 Poule B   HENDAYE Basket Ball - IE - CTC GRAND DAX BASKET - ADOUR DAX BASKET
482   Di 17/11/2024 Poule B   MOURENX BASKET BASSIN DE LACQ - US ORTHEZ BASKET - 2
483   Di 17/11/2024 Poule B   LABENNE OSC - AMOU BONNEGARDE NASSIET

Journée 8
490   Di 01/12/2024 Poule B   BASKET LUY ADOUR CLUB - AVENIR DE BIZANOS
491   Di 01/12/2024 Poule B   STADE MONTOIS BASKET FEMININ - IE - CTC UBVP - VILLENEUVE BASKET CLUB
492   Di 01/12/2024 Poule B   IE - CTC CAP DE GASCOGNE - GENETS D'OR HAUT MAUCO - LONS BASKET
493   Di 01/12/2024 Poule B   IE - CTC GRAND DAX BASKET - ADOUR DAX BASKET - MOURENX BASKET BASSIN DE LACQ
494   Di 01/12/2024 Poule B   US ORTHEZ BASKET - 2 - LABENNE OSC
495   Di 01/12/2024 Poule B   AMOU BONNEGARDE NASSIET - HENDAYE Basket Ball

Journée 9
502   Di 08/12/2024 Poule B   IE - CTC UBVP - VILLENEUVE BASKET CLUB - BASKET LUY ADOUR CLUB
503   Di 08/12/2024 Poule B   IE - CTC CAP DE GASCOGNE - GENETS D'OR HAUT MAUCO - STADE MONTOIS BASKET FEMININ
504   Di 08/12/2024 Poule B   LONS BASKET - AVENIR DE BIZANOS
505   Di 08/12/2024 Poule B   LABENNE OSC - IE - CTC GRAND DAX BASKET - ADOUR DAX BASKET
506   Di 08/12/2024 Poule B   AMOU BONNEGARDE NASSIET - US ORTHEZ BASKET - 2
507   Di 08/12/2024 Poule B   HENDAYE Basket Ball - MOURENX BASKET BASSIN DE LACQ

Journée 10
514   Di 15/12/2024 Poule B   BASKET LUY ADOUR CLUB - IE - CTC CAP DE GASCOGNE - GENETS D'OR HAUT MAUCO
515   Di 15/12/2024 Poule B   STADE MONTOIS BASKET FEMININ - LONS BASKET
516   Di 15/12/2024 Poule B   AVENIR DE BIZANOS - IE - CTC UBVP - VILLENEUVE BASKET CLUB
517   Di 15/12/2024 Poule B   IE - CTC GRAND DAX BASKET - ADOUR DAX BASKET - AMOU BONNEGARDE NASSIET
518   Di 15/12/2024 Poule B   US ORTHEZ BASKET - 2 - HENDAYE Basket Ball
519   Di 15/12/2024 Poule B   MOURENX BASKET BASSIN DE LACQ - LABENNE OSC

Journée 11
526   Di 12/01/2025 Poule B   STADE MONTOIS BASKET FEMININ - BASKET LUY ADOUR CLUB
527   Di 12/01/2025 Poule B   IE - CTC CAP DE GASCOGNE - GENETS D'OR HAUT MAUCO - AVENIR DE BIZANOS
528   Di 12/01/2025 Poule B   IE - CTC UBVP - VILLENEUVE BASKET CLUB - LONS BASKET
529   Di 12/01/2025 Poule B   US ORTHEZ BASKET - 2 - IE - CTC GRAND DAX BASKET - ADOUR DAX BASKET
530   Di 12/01/2025 Poule B   AMOU BONNEGARDE NASSIET - MOURENX BASKET BASSIN DE LACQ
531   Di 12/01/2025 Poule B   LABENNE OSC - HENDAYE Basket Ball

Journée 12
538   Di 19/01/2025 Poule B   IE - CTC GRAND DAX BASKET - ADOUR DAX BASKET - BASKET LUY ADOUR CLUB
539   Di 19/01/2025 Poule B   US ORTHEZ BASKET - 2 - STADE MONTOIS BASKET FEMININ
540   Di 19/01/2025 Poule B   AMOU BONNEGARDE NASSIET - IE - CTC CAP DE GASCOGNE - GENETS D'OR HAUT MAUCO
541   Di 19/01/2025 Poule B   LABENNE OSC - IE - CTC UBVP - VILLENEUVE BASKET CLUB
542   Di 19/01/2025 Poule B   MOURENX BASKET BASSIN DE LACQ - AVENIR DE BIZANOS
543   Di 19/01/2025 Poule B   HENDAYE Basket Ball - LONS BASKET

Journée 13
550   Di 02/02/2025 Poule B   BASKET LUY ADOUR CLUB - US ORTHEZ BASKET - 2
551   Di 02/02/2025 Poule B   STADE MONTOIS BASKET FEMININ - AMOU BONNEGARDE NASSIET
552   Di 02/02/2025 Poule B   IE - CTC CAP DE GASCOGNE - GENETS D'OR HAUT MAUCO - LABENNE OSC
553   Di 02/02/2025 Poule B   IE - CTC UBVP - VILLENEUVE BASKET CLUB - MOURENX BASKET BASSIN DE LACQ
554   Di 02/02/2025 Poule B   AVENIR DE BIZANOS - HENDAYE Basket Ball
555   Di 02/02/2025 Poule B   LONS BASKET - IE - CTC GRAND DAX BASKET - ADOUR DAX BASKET

Journée 14
562   Di 09/02/2025 Poule B   AMOU BONNEGARDE NASSIET - BASKET LUY ADOUR CLUB
563   Di 09/02/2025 Poule B   LABENNE OSC - STADE MONTOIS BASKET FEMININ
564   Di 09/02/2025 Poule B   MOURENX BASKET BASSIN DE LACQ - IE - CTC CAP DE GASCOGNE - GENETS D'OR HAUT MAUCO
565   Di 09/02/2025 Poule B   HENDAYE Basket Ball - IE - CTC UBVP - VILLENEUVE BASKET CLUB
566   Di 09/02/2025 Poule B   IE - CTC GRAND DAX BASKET - ADOUR DAX BASKET - AVENIR DE BIZANOS
567   Di 09/02/2025 Poule B   US ORTHEZ BASKET - 2 - LONS BASKET

Journée 15
574   Di 16/02/2025 Poule B   BASKET LUY ADOUR CLUB - LABENNE OSC
575   Di 16/02/2025 Poule B   STADE MONTOIS BASKET FEMININ - MOURENX BASKET BASSIN DE LACQ
576   Di 16/02/2025 Poule B   IE - CTC CAP DE GASCOGNE - GENETS D'OR HAUT MAUCO - HENDAYE Basket Ball
577   Di 16/02/2025 Poule B   IE - CTC UBVP - VILLENEUVE BASKET CLUB - IE - CTC GRAND DAX BASKET - ADOUR DAX BASKET
578   Di 16/02/2025 Poule B   AVENIR DE BIZANOS - US ORTHEZ BASKET - 2
579   Di 16/02/2025 Poule B   LONS BASKET - AMOU BONNEGARDE NASSIET

Journée 16
586   Di 23/02/2025 Poule B   MOURENX BASKET BASSIN DE LACQ - BASKET LUY ADOUR CLUB
587   Di 23/02/2025 Poule B   HENDAYE Basket Ball - STADE MONTOIS BASKET FEMININ
588   Di 23/02/2025 Poule B   IE - CTC GRAND DAX BASKET - ADOUR DAX BASKET - IE - CTC CAP DE GASCOGNE - GENETS D'OR HAUT MAUCO
589   Di 23/02/2025 Poule B   US ORTHEZ BASKET - 2 - IE - CTC UBVP - VILLENEUVE BASKET CLUB
590   Di 23/02/2025 Poule B   AMOU BONNEGARDE NASSIET - AVENIR DE BIZANOS
591   Di 23/02/2025 Poule B   LABENNE OSC - LONS BASKET

Journée 17
598   Di 16/03/2025 Poule B   BASKET LUY ADOUR CLUB - HENDAYE Basket Ball
599   Di 16/03/2025 Poule B   STADE MONTOIS BASKET FEMININ - IE - CTC GRAND DAX BASKET - ADOUR DAX BASKET
600   Di 16/03/2025 Poule B   IE - CTC CAP DE GASCOGNE - GENETS D'OR HAUT MAUCO - US ORTHEZ BASKET - 2
601   Di 16/03/2025 Poule B   IE - CTC UBVP - VILLENEUVE BASKET CLUB - AMOU BONNEGARDE NASSIET
602   Di 16/03/2025 Poule B   AVENIR DE BIZANOS - LABENNE OSC
603   Di 16/03/2025 Poule B   LONS BASKET - MOURENX BASKET BASSIN DE LACQ

Journée 18
610   Di 23/03/2025 Poule B   BASKET LUY ADOUR CLUB - LONS BASKET
611   Di 23/03/2025 Poule B   STADE MONTOIS BASKET FEMININ - AVENIR DE BIZANOS
612   Di 23/03/2025 Poule B   IE - CTC CAP DE GASCOGNE - GENETS D'OR HAUT MAUCO - IE - CTC UBVP - VILLENEUVE BASKET CLUB
613   Di 23/03/2025 Poule B   IE - CTC GRAND DAX BASKET - ADOUR DAX BASKET - HENDAYE Basket Ball
614   Di 23/03/2025 Poule B   US ORTHEZ BASKET - 2 - MOURENX BASKET BASSIN DE LACQ
615   Di 23/03/2025 Poule B   AMOU BONNEGARDE NASSIET - LABENNE OSC

Journée 19
622   Di 30/03/2025 Poule B   AVENIR DE BIZANOS - BASKET LUY ADOUR CLUB
623   Di 30/03/2025 Poule B   IE - CTC UBVP - VILLENEUVE BASKET CLUB - STADE MONTOIS BASKET FEMININ
624   Di 30/03/2025 Poule B   LONS BASKET - IE - CTC CAP DE GASCOGNE - GENETS D'OR HAUT MAUCO
625   Di 30/03/2025 Poule B   MOURENX BASKET BASSIN DE LACQ - IE - CTC GRAND DAX BASKET - ADOUR DAX BASKET
626   Di 30/03/2025 Poule B   LABENNE OSC - US ORTHEZ BASKET - 2
627   Di 30/03/2025 Poule B   HENDAYE Basket Ball - AMOU BONNEGARDE NASSIET

Journée 20
634   Di 13/04/2025 Poule B   BASKET LUY ADOUR CLUB - IE - CTC UBVP - VILLENEUVE BASKET CLUB
635   Di 13/04/2025 Poule B   STADE MONTOIS BASKET FEMININ - IE - CTC CAP DE GASCOGNE - GENETS D'OR HAUT MAUCO
636   Di 13/04/2025 Poule B   AVENIR DE BIZANOS - LONS BASKET
637   Di 13/04/2025 Poule B   IE - CTC GRAND DAX BASKET - ADOUR DAX BASKET - LABENNE OSC
638   Di 13/04/2025 Poule B   US ORTHEZ BASKET - 2 - AMOU BONNEGARDE NASSIET
639   Di 13/04/2025 Poule B   MOURENX BASKET BASSIN DE LACQ - HENDAYE Basket Ball

Journée 21
646   Di 20/04/2025 Poule B   IE - CTC CAP DE GASCOGNE - GENETS D'OR HAUT MAUCO - BASKET LUY ADOUR CLUB
647   Di 20/04/2025 Poule B   LONS BASKET - STADE MONTOIS BASKET FEMININ
648   Di 20/04/2025 Poule B   IE - CTC UBVP - VILLENEUVE BASKET CLUB - AVENIR DE BIZANOS
649   Di 20/04/2025 Poule B   AMOU BONNEGARDE NASSIET - IE - CTC GRAND DAX BASKET - ADOUR DAX BASKET
650   Di 20/04/2025 Poule B   HENDAYE Basket Ball - US ORTHEZ BASKET - 2
651   Di 20/04/2025 Poule B   LABENNE OSC - MOURENX BASKET BASSIN DE LACQ

Journée 22
658   Di 04/05/2025 Poule B   BASKET LUY ADOUR CLUB - STADE MONTOIS BASKET FEMININ
659   Di 04/05/2025 Poule B   AVENIR DE BIZANOS - IE - CTC CAP DE GASCOGNE - GENETS D'OR HAUT MAUCO
660   Di 04/05/2025 Poule B   LONS BASKET - IE - CTC UBVP - VILLENEUVE BASKET CLUB
661   Di 04/05/2025 Poule B   IE - CTC GRAND DAX BASKET - ADOUR DAX BASKET - US ORTHEZ BASKET - 2
662   Di 04/05/2025 Poule B   MOURENX BASKET BASSIN DE LACQ - AMOU BONNEGARDE NASSIET
663   Di 04/05/2025 Poule B   HENDAYE Basket Ball - LABENNE OSC

 

administration | Intranet | Mon Compte


Mentions légales